VET IN Palakkad

Select a district:
Back to list

Doctors Name Telephone Mobile Email
A.I. Vasanthan 0492-2255678 9447717678
A.K.Prakash 9447838615 ambadathprakash@gmail.com
Achuthankutty 0466-2261315 9447075872
Aju 9447533684 drajur@rediffmail.com
Alikutty 0491-2880207 9447277339
Ananthan 9447532979
Anishraja.V.N 9447424119
Anu Mathew 944630288
Anupama Sasidharan 9605541434
Anusree 0491-2833084 9497351927
arun Prasad 9447827426
Asha Marina Kuryakose 0491-2572086 9446328141 drashavet@rediffmail.com
Asharaf .P.V 0466-2370475 9846134187
Aswathi.G 9447940429 aswathyamumoorthy@yahoo.com
Babitha .B.S 0471-2739359 9446291269 bsbabi@gmail.com
Bagyalakshmi 9447269245 lakshmibagyam@gmail.com
Beeana Joseph 9447235947
Beena M 947835376 drbeenamenon@rediffmail.co
Benjamin E D 0487-2343281 9447735281 benjamineluvathingal@gmail.com
Biju 947483172
Bindu 944735393
Chacko.K.J 0492-3272376 9447422718
Chiyaram Kandath.J.P 9349839309
Damodaran 9447074839
Danya 9447737228
Deepa Mary 9447976773 deepamaryjj@gmail.com
Devadas 9447514609 drmdevadas92@rediffmail.com
Dilip.P.K 9946444591
Dinesh.G 9447835131 gdineshdr@yahoo.com
Francis 0422-2622602 9443186716
Girija.T.R 0492-3252418 9447393548
Gopalakrishnan 9447037544 drgopal173@yahoo.com
Greeshma.P 9633532368
Gunasekaran 9447532981
Gunateetha 9846505945 gunateeta@yahoo.co.in
Guruswamy 9447315475
Harinarayanannnnnnnnnn.P.M. 9847231882 harivet@gmail.com
ismail 0466-2313503
Jayachandran. P.K. 9446374608
Jayakrishnan.T.R 9497354678 jk94vet@rediffmail.com
Jayakumar.P.R 0492-4243362 9447942522 jaiharee@yahoo.co.in
Jayan 9847240000 jayan_sanjay@yahoo.com
Jayasree 9447834714
Jojo Davis 9447417100
Jose.C.I 9447412519 drcijoe@yahoo.com
Justin Diraviyam 9447416983
Jyothish kumar.P 9447514088
Kanakaraj 9447392467
Kannan 9447277303
Karthikeyan.S 9447514267
Kathiresan 9846077752 kathirprithvi@gmail.com
Kunhu Mohammed.A.A 0491-2873095 9447324061
Laiju.M.Philip 9447996512 laijuphilip@rediffmail.com
Lakshmi.V 9495055140 lekshmi101@gmail.com
Lalithambigai 9447532861
Lasna Sahib 9495133891 lasnasaif@yahoo.co.in
Latha Menon 9388812348
Lekha Gregorious 9496242077
Madhu.C 9447939254 maduvet82@gmail.com
Malakannan .S.P 9447401686
Manohar John Israel 9447621872
Maria Liza Mathew 9447314481 marializamathew@gmail.com
Mary.J 9495188203
Marykutty Thomas 9446042919
Mini. K.P. 9446085547
Mohammed Haneefa 9447632370 anivet84@gmail.com
Mohan Joseph 0480-2703345 9447829968 drmohanjoseph1@rediffmail.com
Nagasindhu 0491-2571239 9895952510
Narayanan 9495036480
Narayanankutty 0492-3215456
Nazar.M.A 9846984448
Nazeema 9446505877
Nisha 9447991431
Ponmurugan 9447945327 s.ponmurugan@yahoo.co.in
Ponnumani 0492-2234516 9447240246 anamdamponnumani2006@yahoo.co.in
Pradeep 9447945170 pradeep_vet@rediffmail.com
Prakash.T. 9447550102
Prathap.P.K 9846197743
Premkumar 9447375695
Radhakrishnan 9447243100
Rajan Chungath 0466-2313695 9447939595
Rajan.B.V 9447742524 dr_rajan2000@yahoo.com
Rajaraman 9605476643
Rajeev(KLDB) 9446004295
Rajesh.P 0466-2244128 9847301887
Rajesh.P.G 0466-2247493 9447352371
Rajesh.V.R 0492-4209956 9447416545
Raji Ravindran 9446787343
Rajimon.K.T 9446149910 rajimonvet@yahoo.co.in
Ramankutty.M 0492-3252553
Ramankutty.P 9447062736
Ramasamy 9747416008
Ramesh Kumar.K.G. 0492-2284438 9447280838
Ramkumar.S 9496194384 ramapk.s@yahoo.co.in
Ranjith Mohan 9447278281 ranjitmvet@gmail.com
Ravi.K.M. 9447034794 ravi.ravikm.km@gmail.com
Ravichandran 9443204333
Ravishankar.T 9495133414
Ravunni Nambiar 9447046376
Rojan.P.M. 9846510710 rojanpm@gmail.com
Sajithkumar.C.U 9847068867
Samuel.V.J 0492-4222836 9447532671
Sankaranarayanan 9447075691
Saravanan.C 9447624934
Sasikaladevi 9447075873 drsasikaladevi@gmail.com
Selvamurugan 9447467732
Shahina.T.U 9446046401
Shajahan.K 9496271327
Shajan Jacob.V 9349804585
Sharmila.G 9747544993
Sivakumar.N 9447423623
Sivaraman 9645096650 smavarthika@yahoo.co.in
Smitha.P.K 9946444598 smithavet@gmail.com
Sreedevi 0492-2272702 9349817478
Sreedharan.V.P 0491-2520736
Sreejith 9447046719
Sreenivasan.K.K 9847067731
Srinivasan.V 9447543234
Subrahmanian 9447514776
Sudhi.R 9447513423
Sudhir Babu 9447238951 sudhirbabu86@yahoo.com
Sudhodanan 9447442486 drsudhodanan@yahoo.co.in
Sujith.M.S 0466-2220298 9447477559 dr_sujithms@yahoo.com
Sulficar.S 9447278150
Suma 0492-4223337 9447532522
Sumangala.M 9447531671
Sunitha Karunakaran 9598066685 drsunivet@yahoo.co.in
SurajaO.G. 9446228660
Surya Sankar 9495242106
Syed Aboobacker Siddique 9447315909
Unnikrishnan.T.K 0491-2531486
Valsakumari 0491-2558958 9447925795 kvvalsamumari@yahoo.co.in
Velayudhakumar 9447422481
Venugopalan Nair 9847023398 drvenugopalannair@gmail.com
Vinod.K.P 9447169134 drvinod_kp@rediffmail.com
Vishwanathan.C.K 9447922908
Vishwanathan.R 0492-3266449
Xavier 9446129941

 

Powered By netBIOS